New Orleans Hornets - 2012-13 season

Roster and regular season and playoffs stats

New Orleans Hornets standings in 2012-13 regular season
WLW/L %PPGPPGAP.
2755.32994.197.914

New Orleans Hornets: Players stats for the 2012-13 regular season

PLAYERPGPGSMINPTSRBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFEF
R. AndersonPF/C812230.916.26.40.41.242.338.284.40.51.22.215.2
G. VásquezPG/SG787834.413.94.30.19.043.334.280.50.83.22.417.2
R. LopezC828226.011.35.61.60.853.40,077.80.41.32.013.7
A. DavisC/PF646028.813.58.21.81.051.60.075.11.21.42.518.2
E. GordonSG/PG424030.117.01.80.23.340.232.484.21.12.81.811.4
A. AminuPF767127.27.37.70.71.447.521.173.71.21.52.013.0
B. RobertsPG78517.07.11.20.02.841.738.690.90.50.91.46.9
J. SmithC/PF51017.28.23.60.90.749.00.084.30.31.12.48.9
A. RiversPG/SG612623.26.21.80.12.137.232.654.60.41.22.04.6
R. Mason Jr.SG/SF691317.75.31.90.21.143.341.590.70.40.71.55.6
X. HenrySG/SF50212.53.91.80.10.341.036.463.00.30.61.43.2
L. ThomasPF/SF59910.92.51.90.10.350.00,072.90.20.21.33.7
D. MillerPF/SF52213.32.31.50.20.840.739.3100.00.30.41.73.5
L. AmundsonPF/C18011.62.43.20.30.442.90,050.00.50.41.54.7
D. McGuirePF/SF9016.12.13.10.31.042.90,050.00.90.61.45.4
T. HarrisSG1308.30.41.30.20.510.50.050.00.21.01.10.2
H. SimsC/PF202.52.01.00.00.066.70,00,00.00.50.52.0
H. WarrickPF107.04.00.00.00.050.00,0100.01.00.00.04.0
D. SloanPG/SG302.00.00.00.00.30,00,00,00.00.30.00.0

P.- Position GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played PTS.- Points scored RB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC)

New Orleans Hornets in the 2013 NBA playoffs

Team not classified