Utah Jazz - 2016-17 season

Roster and regular season and playoffs stats

Utah Jazz standings in 2016-17 regular season
WLW/L %PPGPPGAP.
5131.622100.796.85

Utah Jazz: Players stats for the 2016-17 regular season

PLAYERPGPGSMINPTSRBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFEF
G. HaywardPF/SF737334.521.95.40.33.547.139.884.41.01.91.620.8
R. GobertC818133.914.012.82.61.266.10.065.30.61.83.024.8
G. HillPG/SG494931.516.93.40.24.247.740.380.11.01.72.316.7
R. HoodSG/SF595527.012.73.40.21.640.837.178.30.61.12.210.4
J. JohnsonSF/PF781423.69.23.10.21.843.641.181.80.50.91.29.2
J. InglesPF/SF822624.07.13.20.12.745.244.173.51.21.32.09.7
D. FavorsC/PF503923.79.56.10.81.148.730.061.50.91.22.112.1
T. LylesPF/C71416.36.23.30.31.036.231.972.20.40.91.46.0
S. MackPG/SG55921.97.82.30.12.844.630.868.80.81.61.87.8
D. ExumPG/SG662618.66.22.00.21.742.729.579.50.31.22.25.8
B. DiawPF/C733317.64.62.20.12.344.624.774.30.21.21.15.7
A. BurksSF/SG42015.56.72.90.10.739.932.976.90.40.81.26.0
J. WitheyC5118.52.92.40.60.153.40.075.00.30.31.04.9
R. NetoPG4008.72.50.80.10.945.132.388.90.50.41.23.1
J. BolomboyPF/C1204.41.81.40.20.256.325.050.00.10.20.12.7

P.- Position GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played PTS.- Points scored RB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC)

Utah Jazz in the 2017 NBA playoffs

Utah Jazz: Players stats for the 2017 playoffs series

PLAYERPGPGSMINPTSRBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFEF
G. HaywardPF/SF111137.424.16.10.33.444.141.293.40.92.22.122.5
J. JohnsonSF/PF11229.612.93.90.12.543.633.373.30.51.21.911.5
G. HillPG/SG8835.115.64.10.13.646.938.772.40.31.63.114.6
R. GobertC9927.311.69.91.31.263.50,048.01.01.03.318.6
R. HoodSG/SF11025.28.92.70.01.135.226.061.10.50.92.75.5
D. FavorsC/PF11220.57.55.50.50.958.10,047.80.70.42.311.4
J. InglesPF/SF111130.36.53.70.53.340.336.666.72.01.52.510.8
B. DiawPF/C11918.55.71.90.42.050.042.990.00.61.31.17.1
S. MackPG/SG9317.26.02.80.02.034.746.786.70.41.01.66.4
D. ExumPG/SG7012.04.60.90.01.340.733.3100.00.70.41.44.7
R. NetoPG906.72.60.80.10.461.550.0100.00.10.30.93.1
T. LylesPF/C205.03.51.00.00.542.933.30,00.50.50.53.0
J. WitheyC307.01.71.30.30.350.00,050.00.30.01.73.0
J. BolomboyPF/C204.52.01.00.50.066.70,00,00.00.00.03.0