Sacramento Kings - 1985-86 season

Roster and regular season and playoffs stats

Sacramento Kings standings in 1985-86 regular season
WLW/L %PPGPPGAP.
3745.451108.8111.97

Sacramento Kings: Players stats for the 1985-86 regular season

PLAYERPGPGSMINPTSRBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFEF
E. JohnsonSF/SG823030.718.75.10.22.647.520.081.60.72.32.915.8
R. TheusPG/SG828235.618.33.70.29.648.017.182.71.44.02.821.0
M. WoodsonSG/SF815129.815.62.80.52.447.515.483.71.11.82.713.1
L. ThompsonC/PF806429.712.89.61.42.151.80.073.20.92.33.718.8
L. DrewPG753126.311.91.70.04.548.532.379.50.91.81.811.4
O. ThorpePF/C751822.39.95.60.51.158.70,066.10.51.63.112.1
T. TylerSF/SG715223.39.54.41.51.345.50.075.00.91.32.210.9
M. OlberdingPF/SF816426.67.65.20.33.355.80.077.10.51.83.412.3
J. KleineC801814.85.24.70.40.646.50,072.30.31.32.87.1
R. KelleyC/PF3708.82.02.20.11.257.10.081.80.30.61.74.4
M. BratzPG3308.22.10.70.01.237.128.677.80.40.51.32.4
M. AdamsPG1807.72.20.30.11.236.40.066.70.50.60.51.9

P.- Position GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played PTS.- Points scored RB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC)

Sacramento Kings in the 1986 NBA playoffs

Sacramento Kings: Players stats for the 1986 playoffs series

PLAYERPGPGSMINPTSRBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFEF
M. WoodsonSG/SF3336.718.73.70.71.744.90.0100.01.33.74.313.3
E. JohnsonSF/SG3032.018.77.00.31.343.60.088.91.02.02.315.7
R. TheusPG/SG3034.015.02.70.76.339.10.075.01.04.73.010.7
L. DrewPG3018.710.30.30.04.756.033.3100.01.70.00.713.3
L. ThompsonC/PF3033.09.711.72.00.734.40,058.30.71.32.714.7
J. KleineC3015.05.04.70.30.338.50,083.30.30.72.77.0
M. OlberdingPF/SF3024.75.04.30.31.033.30,075.00.72.33.06.0
O. ThorpePF/C3011.74.04.00.30.023.10,046.20.00.31.32.3
R. KelleyC/PF3011.73.74.00.01.333.30,083.30.70.71.76.7
T. TylerSF/SG3017.02.72.71.01.320.00,0100.00.70.31.75.3
M. BratzPG305.02.31.30.00.350.00,0100.00.00.70.02.3