Phoenix Suns - 2010-11 season

Roster and regular season and playoffs stats

Phoenix Suns standings in 2010-11 regular season
WLW/L %PPGPPGAP.
4042.488105105.910

Phoenix Suns: Players stats for the 2010-11 regular season

PLAYERPGPGSMINPTSRBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFEF
S. NashPG757533.314.73.50.111.449.239.591.20.63.51.221.0
G. HillSF808030.113.24.20.42.548.439.582.90.81.72.313.6
C. FryePF/C776433.012.76.71.01.243.239.083.20.60.93.514.9
J. DudleyPF821526.110.63.90.21.347.741.574.31.10.91.711.4
M. GortatC551229.713.09.31.31.056.325.073.10.51.22.519.0
V. CarterSF/SG514127.213.53.60.31.642.236.673.50.91.12.411.4
H. WarrickPF80617.78.43.70.10.951.19.172.10.41.01.38.7
J. RichardsonSG/SF252531.819.34.40.11.447.041.976.41.11.21.816.3
R. LopezC675614.86.43.20.70.150.10,074.00.30.72.17.0
G. DragicPG48217.87.41.80.13.142.127.760.80.82.01.96.5
M. PietrusSF/SG38418.17.42.00.50.639.234.270.60.50.71.76.0
J. ChildressSF/SG54316.65.02.90.40.856.56.349.20.60.81.36.6
A. BrooksPG25518.99.61.10.04.243.032.880.70.51.81.88.6
H. TurkogluPF/SF251625.29.54.00.62.344.042.372.20.71.23.111.1
Z. DowdellPG24012.25.00.80.12.140.830.094.10.81.21.34.6
G. SilerC2104.82.11.30.20.154.80,050.00.00.51.02.2
E. BarronC12615.33.03.30.30.323.50,060.00.50.92.72.7
E. ClarkPF/SF908.03.21.90.30.438.70,050.00.10.20.73.1
G. LawalPF102.00.00.00.00.00,00,00,00.00.01.00.0

P.- Position GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played PTS.- Points scored RB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC)

Phoenix Suns in the 2011 NBA playoffs

Team not classified