Denver Nuggets - 2012-13 season

Roster and regular season and playoffs stats

Denver Nuggets standings in 2012-13 regular season
WLW/L %PPGPPGAP.
5725.695106.1101.13

Denver Nuggets: Players stats for the 2012-13 regular season

PLAYERPGPGSMINPTSRBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFEF
T. LawsonPG737134.416.72.70.16.946.136.675.61.52.51.817.1
D. GallinariPF/SF717132.516.25.20.52.541.837.382.20.91.61.815.7
A. IguodalaSF/SG808034.713.05.30.75.445.131.757.41.72.61.616.0
C. BrewerSF/PF82224.412.12.90.31.542.529.669.01.41.21.99.9
K. FariedC/PF808028.111.59.21.01.055.20,061.31.01.42.917.2
A. MillerPG/SG821126.29.62.90.15.947.926.684.00.92.11.912.9
J. McGeeC79018.19.14.82.00.357.5100.059.10.41.12.311.6
K. KoufosC818122.48.06.91.30.458.10.055.80.50.73.013.3
W. ChandlerPF/SF43825.113.05.10.31.346.241.379.31.01.42.813.1
J. HamiltonSF/SG4019.95.22.40.20.641.837.050.00.40.50.65.0
E. FournierSG38411.35.30.90.01.249.340.776.90.50.81.74.8
A. RandolphPF/C3908.43.72.40.50.349.10.068.90.50.91.14.6
T. MozgovC4118.92.62.60.40.250.60.076.90.10.61.44.2
Q. MillerSF703.71.30.30.00.433.30.050.00.10.10.40.7
J. StonePG407.01.80.80.00.5100.00,075.00.30.51.02.5

P.- Position GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played PTS.- Points scored RB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC)

Denver Nuggets in the 2013 NBA playoffs

Denver Nuggets: Players stats for the 2013 playoffs series

PLAYERPGPGSMINPTSRBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFEF
T. LawsonPG6639.321.33.30.08.044.019.084.81.72.22.221.2
A. IguodalaSF/SG6640.518.08.00.35.350.048.372.02.02.81.523.3
A. MillerPG/SG6025.714.03.30.03.842.045.577.80.32.71.311.2
W. ChandlerPF/SF6634.212.05.50.51.335.531.075.01.31.24.210.8
C. BrewerSF/PF6024.310.81.80.21.230.925.066.71.01.23.24.8
K. FariedC/PF5429.010.28.40.20.262.50,073.31.01.04.415.8
J. McGeeC6218.77.25.21.00.058.10,038.90.71.82.88.2
A. RandolphPF/C506.05.21.20.00.081.80,072.70.40.40.85.4
K. KoufosC6216.73.33.50.70.536.8100.083.30.50.32.26.0
E. FournierSG4413.34.80.00.01.035.30.087.50.51.51.51.8
J. StonePG206.51.00.00.00.50,00,0100.00.00.01.51.5
J. HamiltonSF/SG102.00.00.00.00.00.00,00,00.00.00.0-1.0