Trae Young

Point guard | 11 | Atlanta Hawks

Trae Young
  • Height: 1.85 m / 6 ft 1 in
  • Weight: 82 kg / 181 lbs
  • Age: 24

Trae Young in the 2022-23 season

2022-23GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season474735.54332882.99.90.94.10.11.527.024.4
October7735.03932923.39.70.43.40.11.724.929.0
November141435.74229892.79.60.93.40.11.223.827.2
December111135.94232882.710.40.74.50.21.623.726.6
January131336.04633873.19.91.34.90.11.625.326.7
February2230.75045752.59.01.53.00.51.524.023.5

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/3/2023ATL@UTA115-1083410/192/85/74622122727
2/1/2023ATL@PHX132-100278/173/31/111214012021
1/28/2023LAC@ATL120-1133610/210/211/1451015023128

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
10/28/2022ATL@DET136-1123012/204/68/1021201013639
12/19/2022ORL@ATL125-1263611/223/712/1231304013738
11/19/2022TOR@ATL122-1244212/212/47/931212133337
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies