Trae Young

Point guard | 11 | Atlanta Hawks

Trae Young
  • Height: 1.85 m / 6 ft 1 in
  • Weight: 82 kg / 181 lbs
  • Age: 25

Trae Young in the 2023-24 season

2023-24GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season515136.54337862.710.81.44.30.22.126.425.1
October4434.63124872.010.01.53.80.01.817.521.3
November131336.44338873.210.81.63.80.01.527.828.5
December131337.44842843.212.21.24.90.42.530.230.4
January121235.63932872.69.91.44.30.32.121.323.8
February9937.44438812.010.71.14.40.22.422.123.2

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/23/2024TOR@ATL123-121354/132/61/2370403117
2/14/2024ATL@CHA99-122344/122/82/221204041214
2/12/2024CHI@ATL136-126363/142/1011/1231402011922

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
11/30/2023ATL@SAS137-1354015/292/913/1641422014546
11/21/2023IND@ATL157-1523913/175/87/81833033842
12/31/2023ATL@WAS130-1264011/194/814/1931335024041