Trae Young in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season606035.34436864.39.31.14.80.11.729.626.6
October4429.75150815.07.31.05.00.01.325.026.8
November151535.64436864.08.71.54.90.11.125.428.9
December121235.64334834.48.20.94.40.12.124.028.6
January131335.54538845.311.51.05.10.21.931.531.7
February121236.54234923.410.10.94.40.22.128.431.3
March4434.93933843.08.30.86.00.32.019.027.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/11/2020NYK@ATL136-1313812/256/1212/1521106034233
3/9/2020CHA@ATL138-1434411/256/133/441606033130
3/7/2020ATL@MEM101-118294/161/107/9542502168

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/26/2020WAS@ATL133-1523913/246/1113/1661415024547
1/20/2020TOR@ATL122-1173911/202/718/2161517034245
1/30/2020PHI@ATL117-127389/223/918/2061827023943