Trae Young

Point guard | 11 | Atlanta Hawks

Trae Young
  • Height: 1.85 m / 6 ft 1 in
  • Weight: 82 kg / 181 lbs
  • Age: 21

Trae Young in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season606035.34436864.39.31.14.80.11.729.626.6
October4429.75150815.07.31.05.00.01.325.026.8
November151535.64436864.08.71.54.90.11.125.428.9
December121235.64334834.48.20.94.40.12.124.028.6
January131335.54538845.311.51.05.10.21.931.531.7
February121236.54234923.410.10.94.40.22.128.431.3
March4434.93933843.08.30.86.00.32.019.027.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/11/2020NYK@ATL136-1313812/256/1212/1521106034233
3/9/2020CHA@ATL138-1434411/256/133/441606033130
3/7/2020ATL@MEM101-118294/161/107/9542502168

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/26/2020WAS@ATL133-1523913/246/1113/1661415024547
1/20/2020TOR@ATL122-1173911/202/718/2161517034245
1/30/2020PHI@ATL117-127389/223/918/2061827023943
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies