Trae Young

Point guard | 11 | Atlanta Hawks

Trae Young
  • Height: 1.85 m / 6 ft 1 in
  • Weight: 82 kg / 181 lbs
  • Age: 23

Trae Young in the 2021-22 season

2021-22GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season3333.346311002.310.01.33.00.01.025.025.0
December4431.65135904.58.30.03.50.01.032.533.0
January141434.84037884.18.70.94.20.32.322.725.3
February141435.74437874.310.61.14.70.31.926.025.8
March131333.54434863.59.60.94.00.21.922.922.9
April101032.94334883.39.20.94.10.01.422.925.3
May8831.04924974.09.30.63.60.11.326.424.6

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
10/25/2021DET@ATL104-1223213/212/54/44912023236
10/23/2021ATL@CLE95-101358/221/67/71732012419
10/21/2021DAL@ATL87-113336/162/55/521405001920

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
10/25/2021DET@ATL104-1223213/212/54/44912023236
10/21/2021DAL@ATL87-113336/162/55/521405001920
10/23/2021ATL@CLE95-101358/221/67/71732012419
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies