Trae Young in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season505035.24437854.49.21.24.90.11.729.726.8
October4429.75150815.07.31.05.00.01.325.026.8
November151535.64436864.08.71.54.90.11.125.428.9
December121235.64334834.48.20.94.40.12.124.028.6
January131335.54538845.311.51.05.10.21.931.531.7
February6636.24336913.08.81.25.20.02.026.531.3

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/12/2020ATL@CLE105-127378/172/79/1131224042729
2/10/2020ATL@ORL126-135347/193/1112/131904002922
2/9/2020NYK@ATL135-1404813/306/1316/1611327014840

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/26/2020WAS@ATL133-1523913/246/1113/1661415024547
1/20/2020TOR@ATL122-1173911/202/718/2161517034245
1/30/2020PHI@ATL117-127389/223/918/2061827023943