Tobias Harris

Power forward/Small forward | 12 | Philadelphia 76ers

Tobias Harris
  • Height: 2.02 m / 6 ft 8 in
  • Weight: 103 kg / 227 lbs
  • Age: 28

Tobias Harris in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season727234.34737816.93.20.71.40.62.319.620.3
October4436.44935799.03.01.52.80.03.521.518.8
November161633.74928766.63.20.91.91.02.819.617.9
December161633.94838836.02.90.51.30.51.720.121.0
January131335.64638837.22.80.61.30.42.320.119.7
February111134.54542866.63.80.91.00.51.719.717.8
March5535.04635757.23.60.41.60.22.620.622.0
August7732.24641807.93.10.61.00.72.422.621.7
Playoffs4437.33813799.54.00.51.30.32.815.818.5

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
8/23/2020BOS@PHI110-106357/122/54/45201042021
8/21/2020BOS@PHI102-94396/190/53/415413131519
8/19/2020PHI@BOS101-128354/140/25/810200031312

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/27/2020NYK@PHI106-1153514/213/63/37711143442
1/15/2020BKN@PHI106-1173514/204/62/310310013441
12/23/2019PHI@DET125-1093414/214/73/37320033540
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies