Tobias Harris

Power forward | 12 | Philadelphia 76ers

Tobias Harris
  • Height: 2.02 m / 6 ft 8 in
  • Weight: 103 kg / 227 lbs
  • Age: 28

Tobias Harris in the 2020-21 season

2020-21GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season626232.55139896.83.50.91.70.81.919.522.2
December5530.84746918.42.61.01.61.22.021.617.8
January131334.65347816.52.70.92.70.92.121.521.2
February121235.35130948.34.50.71.30.62.125.520.0
March121233.25238917.44.31.31.90.81.725.522.0
April121227.95343875.33.60.91.40.92.120.017.3
May8831.64729905.13.00.61.10.61.517.016.8
Playoffs121236.54937888.53.51.01.50.42.421.824.1

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
6/20/2021ATL@PHI103-96458/242/76/614422042426
6/18/2021PHI@ATL104-99399/202/34/45200042420
6/16/2021ATL@PHI109-106382/110/30/043021441

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/20/2021SAC@PHI105-1293012/182/33/311820012944
2/15/2021PHI@UTA123-1343714/243/55/510220033640
4/3/2021MIN@PHI113-1223313/172/34/45412143237
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies