Tobias Harris

Power forward/Small forward | 12 | Philadelphia 76ers

Tobias Harris
  • Height: 2.02 m / 6 ft 8 in
  • Weight: 103 kg / 227 lbs
  • Age: 29

Tobias Harris in the 2021-22 season

2021-22GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season737334.84837846.83.50.61.60.62.217.219.4
October6633.15432909.04.20.21.50.31.224.719.8
November7735.24432817.93.70.61.90.61.920.320.3
December131335.14227877.03.60.61.70.62.518.316.9
January151536.05243886.93.71.01.90.82.222.619.8
February101035.65037816.43.10.31.60.72.017.515.5
March161634.25138756.13.00.50.90.52.617.815.1
April6633.24546805.33.21.32.20.33.015.213.8
Playoffs121238.85039867.62.91.11.50.82.916.920.8

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
5/12/2022MIA@PHI99-90386/132/50/08111201418
5/10/2022PHI@MIA85-120335/142/40/0300002126
5/8/2022MIA@PHI108-116356/101/40/03422051316

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/25/2022NOP@PHI107-1173913/193/34/411213213340
3/29/2022MIL@PHI118-1163610/192/80/011630042233
10/30/2021ATL@PHI94-122319/132/52/211401022232
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies