Tobias Harris in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season656534.54736816.83.20.81.50.52.319.420.0
October4436.44935799.03.01.52.80.03.521.518.8
November161633.64928766.63.20.91.91.02.819.617.9
December161633.94838836.02.90.51.30.51.720.121.0
January131335.64638837.22.80.61.30.42.320.119.7
February111134.54542866.63.80.91.00.51.719.717.8
March5535.04635757.23.60.41.60.22.620.622.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/11/2020DET@PHI106-124295/141/74/47500021518
3/7/2020PHI@GSW114-1183510/231/53/34412032418
3/5/2020PHI@SAC125-1083711/224/62/314302112832

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/27/2020NYK@PHI106-1153514/213/63/37711143442
1/15/2020BKN@PHI106-1173514/204/62/310310013441
12/23/2019PHI@DET125-1093414/214/73/37320033540