RJ Barrett in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season454430.53932615.12.41.02.10.42.313.610.9
October5536.04742416.43.01.63.20.23.015.018.2
November131331.83930565.13.71.32.50.52.511.814.2
December141429.93530645.11.90.61.40.41.69.211.7
January9929.84135745.11.31.02.30.32.312.115.3
February4322.73113683.52.00.31.00.02.56.09.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/12/2020WAS@NYK114-96295/160/46/6500203168
2/9/2020NYK@ATL135-140222/60/01/243100458
2/8/2020NYK@DET95-92211/80/21/22201033-2

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
12/17/2019ATL@NYK120-1432910/132/35/86110012729
1/12/2020MIA@NYK121-124407/101/38/105320022328
11/12/2019NYK@CHI102-120318/162/43/66922032125