RJ Barrett

Small forward/Shooting guard | 9 | New York Knicks

RJ Barrett
  • Height: 1.98 m / 6 ft 6 in
  • Weight: 97 kg / 214 lbs
  • Age: 20

RJ Barrett in the 2020-21 season

2020-21GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season595934.24539745.62.90.82.00.32.617.516.0
December5537.13513787.43.60.82.20.02.213.415.4
January161636.04635756.23.20.81.80.32.618.118.8
February141429.04447655.62.40.51.90.22.512.914.1
March131336.44634735.93.70.92.40.32.918.420.2
April111134.34854793.71.90.91.90.42.815.017.4

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
4/20/2021CHA@NYK97-109408/176/112/21002132415
4/18/2021NOP@NYK112-122367/152/42/24206061810
4/16/2021NYK@DAL117-109469/183/63/58211042423

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
12/23/2020NYK@IND107-1213411/153/31/28501032633
1/4/2021NYK@ATL113-1084410/191/55/711520022633
3/13/2021NYK@OKC119-973612/213/65/75331043231
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies