Monte Morris in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season65821.54638821.73.50.80.70.21.08.49.9
October5015.931671000.83.40.00.60.00.44.25.4
November12017.64633652.33.30.50.70.30.78.97.2
December16018.34541871.43.11.10.60.30.99.27.6
January16624.94640922.04.10.60.80.11.110.99.5
February10227.75432752.14.11.60.60.21.614.511.4
March6023.341311001.02.80.71.00.70.87.88.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/11/2020DEN@DAL97-113171/61/30/001100030
3/9/2020MIL@DEN95-109242/90/23/305002177
3/7/2020DEN@CLE102-104223/61/20/011110076

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/2/2020DEN@DET123-128398/152/71/17710021927
12/31/2019DEN@HOU104-130238/121/31/13430001824
12/5/2019DEN@NYK129-92266/91/32/23631141524