Justin Holiday

Small forward/Shooting guard | 8 | Indiana Pacers

Justin Holiday
  • Height: 1.98 m / 6 ft 6 in
  • Weight: 82 kg / 181 lbs
  • Age: 31

Justin Holiday in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season73625.04340793.31.31.20.60.61.98.310.0
October4021.5383304.51.51.30.30.52.89.55.3
November15226.04137833.61.71.00.70.71.610.48.3
December15025.53838833.31.11.10.50.41.48.37.1
January14025.25151753.01.70.90.50.71.912.610.4
February12024.84743712.81.21.40.80.82.210.48.8
March5021.847461002.00.01.81.20.82.08.89.2
August8426.13328884.00.81.50.50.52.38.56.9
Playoffs4232.84850333.80.81.50.81.32.07.310.5

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
8/24/2020IND@MIA87-99381/51/40/022001034
8/22/2020IND@MIA115-124323/83/70/0311012910
8/20/2020MIA@IND109-100292/41/21/3705122615

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/5/2020IND@TOR118-119317/126/92/25330132229
8/12/2020IND@HOU108-104296/104/82/26120121824
1/4/2020IND@ATL111-116306/94/62/24120011822
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies