Justin Holiday

Small forward/Shooting guard | | Atlanta Hawks

Justin Holiday
  • Height: 1.98 m / 6 ft 6 in
  • Weight: 82 kg / 181 lbs
  • Age: 33

Justin Holiday in the 2021-22 season

2021-22GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season746527.83937812.61.70.80.90.42.110.19.1
October7630.635301003.11.40.71.30.42.47.38.6
November16927.14238672.71.80.40.80.31.99.410.4
December7628.93935883.11.31.01.30.11.99.110.7
January161629.34541862.62.40.80.90.62.512.812.9
February101030.73638832.01.91.21.30.62.38.19.8
March131325.03226732.51.20.60.80.81.65.97.9
April5521.3476301.81.81.20.40.01.89.28.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
4/10/2022SAC@PHX116-109317/105/60/02121041920
4/9/2022SAC@LAC98-117182/62/50/0242001610
4/5/2022NOP@SAC123-109182/42/20/012100268

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/14/2022PHX@IND112-94379/167/140/02420322529
11/13/2021PHI@IND113-118289/116/83/42101032726
1/28/2022IND@OKC113-110368/124/72/25212042224
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies