Justin Holiday in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season65224.94442783.21.31.20.60.61.88.410.2
October4021.5383304.51.51.30.30.52.89.55.3
November15225.94137833.61.71.00.70.71.610.48.3
December15025.53838833.31.11.10.50.41.48.37.1
January14025.25151753.01.70.90.50.71.912.610.4
February12024.84743712.81.21.40.80.82.210.48.8
March5021.847461002.00.01.81.20.82.08.89.2

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/10/2020BOS@IND114-111213/72/50/020102289
3/8/2020IND@DAL112-109225/64/50/01002121413
3/6/2020IND@CHI108-102253/72/51/130121298

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/5/2020IND@TOR118-119317/126/92/25330132229
1/4/2020IND@ATL111-116306/94/62/24120011822
11/18/2019IND@BKN115-86326/114/64/44221052022