Joe Harris in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season636330.94741754.32.10.61.50.32.213.913.4
October4434.4515203.01.30.52.30.32.811.013.3
November151531.14741764.22.00.91.20.52.714.214.3
December131331.94743794.32.40.41.20.21.814.715.5
January141430.84232704.12.20.81.90.12.410.110.9
February121230.04945735.22.30.31.10.21.815.415.0
March5526.953441004.41.20.62.20.21.814.415.6

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/10/2020BKN@LAL104-102275/82/40/03202011212
3/8/2020CHI@BKN107-110318/123/74/42104042318
3/6/2020SAS@BKN120-139269/142/40/04210022022

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
11/16/2019BKN@CHI117-111358/152/84/44820042229
11/27/2019BKN@BOS110-121278/135/90/05200242125
12/6/2019BKN@CHA111-104308/136/80/01510012224