Joe Harris

Small forward | 12 | Brooklyn Nets

Joe Harris
  • Height: 1.98 m / 6 ft 6 in
  • Weight: 100 kg / 220 lbs
  • Age: 29

Joe Harris in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season696930.84942724.32.10.61.50.22.314.514.0
October4434.4515203.01.30.52.30.32.811.013.3
November151531.24741764.22.00.91.20.52.714.214.3
December131331.94743794.32.40.41.20.21.814.715.5
January141430.84232704.12.20.81.90.12.410.110.9
February121230.04945735.22.30.31.10.21.815.415.0
March5526.953441004.41.20.62.20.21.814.415.6
August6629.56254334.32.30.51.80.23.519.820.0
Playoffs2236.052585010.01.00.51.50.04.516.520.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
8/19/2020BKN@TOR99-104394/94/72/414013051419
8/17/2020BKN@TOR110-134338/143/50/06200041921
8/13/2020POR@BKN134-133349/141/40/03403051918

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
8/2/2020WAS@BKN110-1183710/136/71/37101122730
11/16/2019BKN@CHI117-111358/152/84/44820042229
8/7/2020SAC@BKN106-119258/115/70/04401042125
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies