Jahlil Okafor

Center | 8 | New Orleans Pelicans

Jahlil Okafor
  • Height: 2.08 m / 6 ft 10 in
  • Weight: 122 kg / 269 lbs
  • Age: 24

Jahlil Okafor in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season28915.16150644.31.30.31.30.72.37.610.1
October5215.5700754.00.80.61.60.83.212.210.0
November7320.46450605.61.70.11.41.32.713.79.9
December8314.6510573.81.60.11.50.32.36.95.3
January5113.1630644.81.20.01.00.81.612.09.4
February307.250002.00.30.70.30.00.73.32.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/25/2020NOP@LAL109-11840/00/00/020000102
2/8/2020NOP@IND124-117102/40/00/141200048
2/6/2020NOP@CHI125-11971/20/00/000010120

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/13/2020NOP@DET117-1103411/210/03/314501322536
10/31/2019DEN@NOP107-122348/130/010/135123132624
11/29/2019NOP@OKC104-109275/71/13/47301031420
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies