Fred VanVleet in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season484835.84139843.86.61.92.30.32.517.618.7
October5537.14140954.07.21.42.60.22.019.217.0
November131338.04038853.97.32.22.70.12.319.919.1
December111133.73837853.86.42.02.50.82.417.917.1
January101035.24545644.06.91.81.20.22.520.617.9
February9935.242351003.15.21.72.60.03.015.416.1

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/25/2020MIL@TOR108-97375/143/91/1211305146
2/23/2020IND@TOR81-127263/122/90/033210486
2/21/2020PHX@TOR101-118366/132/70/07722041421

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
10/22/2019NOP@TOR122-1304412/185/75/65722003439
11/13/2019TOR@POR114-1064010/164/66/64722143036
12/1/2019UTA@TOR110-130326/105/74/451110042134