Fred VanVleet

Point guard/Shooting guard | 23 | Toronto Raptors

Fred VanVleet
  • Height: 1.85 m / 6 ft 1 in
  • Weight: 89 kg / 196 lbs
  • Age: 27

Fred VanVleet in the 2020-21 season

2020-21GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season525236.53937884.26.31.71.80.72.319.620.0
December4434.34035754.36.31.51.50.81.818.517.3
January161636.34035884.46.51.81.90.62.119.919.1
February141437.94043924.56.81.72.31.13.023.522.1
March9937.13734853.84.82.01.80.72.417.920.0
April6631.73633883.56.00.81.00.51.514.212.7
May3341.83835914.78.32.01.30.31.724.726.3

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
5/6/2021WAS@TOR131-129457/254/124/46521022216
5/4/2021TOR@LAC100-1054110/245/142/321323122727
5/1/2021TOR@UTA102-1064011/254/114/46720013031

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/2/2021TOR@ORL123-1083717/2311/149/93231325458
1/4/2021BOS@TOR126-1143313/206/93/48322023538
2/8/2021TOR@MEM128-113398/144/712/123935033236
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies