Fred VanVleet

Shooting guard/Point guard | 23 | Toronto Raptors

Fred VanVleet
  • Height: 1.85 m / 6 ft 1 in
  • Weight: 89 kg / 196 lbs
  • Age: 26

Fred VanVleet in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season535335.94139853.86.61.92.30.32.517.819.1
October5537.14140954.07.21.42.60.22.019.217.0
November131338.04038853.97.32.22.70.12.319.919.1
December111133.73837853.86.42.02.50.82.417.917.1
January101035.24545644.06.91.81.20.22.520.617.9
February9935.242351003.15.21.72.60.03.015.416.1
August5536.74842864.26.81.82.20.82.623.619.4

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
8/9/2020MEM@TOR99-108354/71/35/63543241421
8/7/2020BOS@TOR122-100314/141/64/64421111311
8/5/2020TOR@ORL109-99358/132/53/441010022130

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
10/22/2019NOP@TOR122-1304412/185/75/65722003439
11/13/2019TOR@POR114-1064010/164/66/64722143036
12/1/2019UTA@TOR110-130326/105/74/451110042134
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies