Evan Mobley

Power forward/Center | 4 | Cleveland Cavaliers

Evan Mobley
  • Height: 2.13 m / 7 ft 0 in
  • Weight: 98 kg / 216 lbs
  • Age: 21

Evan Mobley in the 2021-22 season

2021-22GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season696933.85125668.32.50.81.91.72.115.019.2
October7732.05029807.62.61.11.11.42.119.113.4
November101035.14832718.32.40.82.52.01.918.715.0
December111133.05036818.42.60.71.11.92.520.414.5
January151535.55319548.02.70.52.51.51.717.915.7
February101033.9489768.42.61.12.41.52.218.614.6
March141433.25322598.62.40.91.91.42.619.615.4
April2228.3580648.52.01.00.53.01.024.517.5
Playoffs2236.56033757.53.50.01.52.04.518.524.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
4/15/2022ATL@CLE107-101376/121/35/68500241826
4/12/2022CLE@BKN108-115359/130/01/27203251922
4/10/2022MIL@CLE115-133238/130/02/410101401825

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
11/7/2021CLE@NYK126-1093611/152/42/29511112637
3/8/2022CLE@IND127-124368/150/16/812350112234
12/1/2021CLE@MIA111-85325/102/35/511412431730
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies