Evan Mobley

Power forward/Center | 4 | Cleveland Cavaliers

Evan Mobley
  • Height: 2.13 m / 7 ft 0 in
  • Weight: 98 kg / 216 lbs
  • Age: 21

Evan Mobley in the 2022-23 season

2022-23GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season787834.45622689.02.80.81.91.42.816.221.9
October6634.65525816.02.21.22.51.23.018.215.8
November151533.757186310.32.40.92.11.02.921.314.9
December141434.45624758.83.40.51.81.12.920.613.8
January151534.75616668.72.50.62.21.62.921.317.1
February111133.85427708.72.61.21.91.33.023.019.2
March141436.65818609.63.60.71.32.22.525.718.1
April3328.84433759.32.70.30.31.72.018.311.3
Playoffs5537.64606310.02.00.62.41.22.69.815.4

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
4/26/2023NYK@CLE106-95392/60/02/4940310611
4/23/2023CLE@NYK93-102355/80/02/27302261219
4/21/2023CLE@NYK79-99375/100/10/010103131014

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/10/2023CLE@NOP118-1073713/180/02/313230232842
3/23/2023CLE@BKN116-1144011/180/14/616310412641
3/28/2023CLE@ATL118-1204010/130/00/215610432041
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies