DeAndre' Bembry

Small forward | | Brooklyn Nets

DeAndre' Bembry
  • Height: 1.96 m / 6 ft 5 in
  • Weight: 95 kg / 209 lbs
  • Age: 27

DeAndre' Bembry in the 2020-21 season

2020-21GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season511219.15126682.92.11.01.40.41.75.78.1
December304.650001.00.30.01.00.30.71.00.7
January809.35867750.91.30.60.50.40.94.93.4
February14422.06033692.92.40.71.10.22.09.36.2
March7321.74114603.92.60.91.60.41.97.75.1
April10418.4500703.11.91.22.00.51.37.55.4
May9126.74925674.22.92.22.00.32.712.69.7

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
5/16/2021IND@TOR125-113429/221/54/45432032320
5/14/2021TOR@DAL110-114383/70/32/4761114816
5/13/2021TOR@CHI102-114396/110/20/02641111219

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
4/5/2021WAS@TOR101-103307/100/11/27510151525
5/16/2021IND@TOR125-113429/221/54/45432032320
3/24/2021DEN@TOR111-135214/50/11/1740001919
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies