Davion Mitchell

Shooting guard/Point guard | 15 | Sacramento Kings

Davion Mitchell
  • Height: 1.88 m / 6 ft 2 in
  • Weight: 93 kg / 205 lbs
  • Age: 24

Davion Mitchell in the 2021-22 season

2021-22GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season751927.74232662.24.20.71.50.31.911.510.5
October6027.03521501.73.01.00.80.22.06.57.7
November16024.73729633.03.60.71.10.32.59.09.4
December9125.54842862.03.60.61.00.11.311.311.2
January15324.73932251.83.10.61.10.61.57.99.7
February10428.24334502.43.41.02.00.22.010.612.8
March14631.64734762.24.80.92.10.31.813.815.4
April5539.04022751.611.60.43.40.62.016.415.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
4/10/2022SAC@PHX116-109405/142/46/831501211826
4/9/2022SAC@LAC98-1173810/180/32/21702022220
4/5/2022NOP@SAC123-109406/141/42/211705041520

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/9/2022MIN@SAC119-132347/123/61/27710131828
3/23/2022SAC@IND110-1093810/152/53/31713022526
4/10/2022SAC@PHX116-109405/142/46/831501211826
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies