Damian Lillard

Point guard | 0 | Portland Trail Blazers

Damian Lillard
  • Height: 1.88 m / 6 ft 2 in
  • Weight: 88 kg / 194 lbs
  • Age: 30

Damian Lillard in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season666637.54640894.38.01.12.90.31.730.028.9
October5537.54433885.67.61.42.00.63.029.429.2
November131336.84538944.57.20.93.10.51.826.226.6
December141436.74435853.37.90.93.00.31.824.527.0
January151537.84945885.18.41.12.90.11.133.534.1
February7735.84641923.78.70.73.30.41.628.030.4
March4435.94041883.86.01.82.50.81.820.820.8
August8841.75044894.39.61.43.30.12.036.937.6
Playoffs5537.64138983.25.40.63.00.21.225.622.4

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
8/24/2020LAL@POR135-115273/91/24/4141302118
8/22/2020LAL@POR116-108438/205/1113/145704003429
8/20/2020POR@LAL88-111306/141/75/53114011811

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/26/2020IND@POR129-1393814/238/1214/1661311005058
8/11/2020POR@DAL134-1314117/329/1718/185813026157
1/20/2020GSW@POR124-1294517/3711/2016/1610712016157
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies