Damian Lillard in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season585836.94639894.37.81.02.90.41.728.927.8
October5537.54433885.67.61.42.00.63.029.429.2
November131336.84538944.57.20.93.10.51.826.226.6
December141436.74435853.37.90.93.00.31.824.527.0
January151537.84945885.18.41.12.90.11.133.534.1
February7735.84641923.78.70.73.30.41.628.030.4
March4435.94041883.86.01.82.50.81.820.820.8

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/10/2020PHX@POR105-121408/175/104/45732232531
3/7/2020SAC@POR123-111334/152/102/4362101129
3/6/2020POR@PHX117-127386/163/79/103604022418

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/26/2020IND@POR129-1393814/238/1214/1661311005058
1/20/2020GSW@POR124-1294517/3711/2016/1610712016157
1/31/2020POR@LAL127-1194017/307/127/891021014854