Chris Silva

Power forward/Center | 30 | Miami Heat

Chris Silva
  • Height: 2.03 m / 6 ft 8 in
  • Weight: 106 kg / 234 lbs
  • Age: 23

Chris Silva in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season4107.5620692.70.50.20.80.42.02.95.0
October509.77001003.20.60.61.41.22.87.23.6
November12010.9670644.80.80.11.40.72.97.94.5
December906.7670711.80.30.10.60.11.63.82.9
January603.5600331.20.00.50.00.20.82.31.2
February706.5420831.70.90.00.30.31.73.62.1
March200.40000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/8/2020MIA@WAS100-8900/00/00/000000000
3/2/2020MIL@MIA89-10500/00/00/000000000
2/24/2020MIA@CLE119-125121/30/02/242001249

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
11/23/2019MIA@PHI86-113205/60/10/06312131018
10/23/2019MEM@MIA101-120113/30/02/2600235815
11/12/2019DET@MIA108-117153/50/12/2920316815
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies