Cam Reddish in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season583426.73833803.71.51.11.70.52.310.59.3
October5525.1216884.62.21.62.00.21.84.85.2
November121023.33228763.11.50.61.70.31.95.67.9
December14628.33631754.21.61.21.90.51.88.69.4
January14927.64140833.91.41.11.40.63.211.111.9
February9427.34435833.01.31.11.10.72.312.113.4
March4028.85548864.01.31.32.80.52.316.017.5

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/11/2020NYK@ATL136-131345/131/50/0602312119
3/9/2020CHA@ATL138-143408/143/83/47211012224
3/7/2020ATL@MEM101-118123/51/12/2211003911

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/17/2020ATL@SAS121-120368/135/71/15444122227
12/4/2019BKN@ATL130-1183710/174/71/26030102527
2/28/2020BKN@ATL118-141349/146/92/44110122626