Cam Reddish in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season493126.23631793.71.51.01.60.52.29.48.3
October5525.1216884.62.21.62.00.21.84.85.2
November121023.33228763.11.50.61.70.31.95.67.9
December14628.33631754.21.61.21.90.51.88.69.4
January14927.64140833.91.41.11.40.63.211.111.9
February4123.64133832.51.31.00.81.02.010.310.8

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
2/20/2020MIA@ATL124-129376/121/53/34120201619
2/12/2020ATL@CLE105-127264/112/46/84211041613
2/10/2020ATL@ORL126-135244/82/41/1211203119

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/17/2020ATL@SAS121-120368/135/71/15444122227
12/4/2019BKN@ATL130-1183710/174/71/26030102527
1/24/2020ATL@OKC111-140287/114/62/46011122021