Cam Reddish

Small forward/Power forward | 22 | Atlanta Hawks

Cam Reddish
  • Height: 2.03 m / 6 ft 8 in
  • Weight: 99 kg / 218 lbs
  • Age: 20

Cam Reddish in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season583426.73833803.71.51.11.70.52.310.59.3
October5525.1216884.62.21.62.00.21.84.85.2
November121023.33228763.11.50.61.70.31.95.67.9
December14628.33631754.21.61.21.90.51.88.69.4
January14927.64140833.91.41.11.40.63.211.111.9
February9427.34435833.01.31.11.10.72.312.113.4
March4028.85548864.01.31.32.80.52.316.017.5

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/11/2020NYK@ATL136-131345/131/50/0602312119
3/9/2020CHA@ATL138-143408/143/83/47211012224
3/7/2020ATL@MEM101-118123/51/12/2211003911

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/17/2020ATL@SAS121-120368/135/71/15444122227
12/4/2019BKN@ATL130-1183710/174/71/26030102527
2/28/2020BKN@ATL118-141349/146/92/44110122626
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies