Alex Caruso

Point guard/Shooting guard | 4 | Los Angeles Lakers

Alex Caruso
  • Height: 1.96 m / 6 ft 5 in
  • Weight: 84 kg / 185 lbs
  • Age: 27

Alex Caruso in the 2020-21 season

2020-21GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season58621.04440642.92.81.11.30.31.96.48.7
December3013.5555001.71.00.71.70.01.05.35.3
January13018.94454802.52.41.00.70.21.58.25.5
February12022.53923693.12.71.31.40.32.38.06.2
March10020.83333584.22.61.41.00.31.78.55.1
April13021.25348812.42.81.11.60.31.99.46.8
May7625.04538463.34.60.92.00.32.311.110.0
Playoffs7021.640351001.60.70.61.30.72.07.05.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
6/3/2021PHX@LAL113-10081/30/00/011000122
6/1/2021LAL@PHX85-115212/81/40/01002025-2
5/30/2021PHX@LAL100-92293/82/62/2310413106

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
5/9/2021PHX@LAL110-123326/111/34/83833051719
4/13/2021LAL@CHA101-93254/63/52/22612011318
1/15/2021NOP@LAL95-112183/43/30/0341010917
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies