Alex Caruso

Shooting guard/Point guard | 4 | Los Angeles Lakers

Alex Caruso
  • Height: 1.96 m / 6 ft 5 in
  • Weight: 84 kg / 185 lbs
  • Age: 26

Alex Caruso in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season64218.44133731.91.91.10.80.31.55.56.8
October3015.5302501.71.71.71.70.71.34.02.3
November14020.84127601.72.11.00.90.31.46.25.2
December14020.14842822.61.41.10.80.11.98.36.6
January13015.63337861.51.90.90.70.41.65.64.9
February11115.65138642.11.91.10.50.31.28.56.3
March3013.04050501.71.00.71.00.30.74.03.7
August6123.93215611.83.71.71.20.22.27.05.5
Playoffs15024.14224822.23.01.21.50.72.96.68.7

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
9/26/2020DEN@LAL107-117265/70/11/12413121114
9/24/2020LAL@DEN114-108201/41/20/012111534
9/22/2020LAL@DEN106-114251/70/40/013210321

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
12/8/2019MIN@LAL125-142306/112/32/44420011619
2/25/2020NOP@LAL109-118173/50/12/3382111818
2/12/2020LAL@DEN120-116224/71/21/26411101017
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies