Vince Carter in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season60014.63530792.10.80.40.60.41.55.04.7
October5013.530601.40.60.40.40.00.61.83.0
November10016.23431752.40.80.30.80.32.54.86.0
December13016.03635671.91.40.20.50.51.35.45.5
January14014.33429882.40.80.60.60.61.55.55.0
February13012.136301002.20.40.50.50.51.34.23.7
March5015.7393901.40.60.00.20.01.44.66.6

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/11/2020NYK@ATL136-131132/51/20/010000453
3/9/2020CHA@ATL138-143153/63/50/001000197
3/7/2020ATL@MEM101-118192/71/60/021000153

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/30/2020PHI@ATL117-127244/82/64/46011241418
2/7/2020ATL@BOS107-112243/72/62/29413121018
11/6/2019CHI@ATL113-93164/83/63/35111021416