Vince Carter

Small forward | 15 | Atlanta Hawks

Vince Carter
  • Height: 1.98 m / 6 ft 6 in
  • Weight: 100 kg / 220 lbs
  • Age: 43

Vince Carter in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season60014.63530792.10.80.40.60.41.55.04.7
October5013.530601.40.60.40.40.00.61.83.0
November10016.23431752.40.80.30.80.32.54.86.0
December13016.03635671.91.40.20.50.51.35.45.5
January14014.33429882.40.80.60.60.61.55.55.0
February13012.136301002.20.40.50.50.51.34.23.7
March5015.7393901.40.60.00.20.01.44.66.6

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/11/2020NYK@ATL136-131132/51/20/010000453
3/9/2020CHA@ATL138-143153/63/50/001000197
3/7/2020ATL@MEM101-118192/71/60/021000153

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/30/2020PHI@ATL117-127244/82/64/46011241418
2/7/2020ATL@BOS107-112243/72/62/29413121018
11/6/2019CHI@ATL113-93164/83/63/35111021416
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies