Anthony Tolliver in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season479--353272--0.7------1.43.54.7
October5216.523251003.41.00.40.40.41.25.02.2
November10518.43129783.30.60.10.80.41.44.84.5
December9113.55053672.01.10.61.00.01.84.93.4
January14115.03525403.60.80.10.30.31.65.13.2
February409.32920500.80.00.80.50.00.31.01.5
March5019.338411002.40.20.61.00.20.85.25.4

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
3/10/2020ORL@MEM120-115181/31/32/210010053
3/7/2020ATL@MEM101-118150/20/20/020000000
3/6/2020MEM@DAL96-121213/52/30/040120189

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/13/2020CHA@POR112-115217/82/30/111100031626
11/23/2019POR@CLE104-110303/43/40/0710013917
10/28/2019POR@SAS110-113291/41/42/21031001516