Anthony Tolliver

Power forward/Center | 44 | Memphis Grizzlies

Anthony Tolliver
  • Height: 2.03 m / 6 ft 8 in
  • Weight: 109 kg / 240 lbs
  • Age: 35

Anthony Tolliver in the 2019-20 season

2019-20GPGSMIN%FG%3P%FTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
Regular season5513--363472--0.8------1.33.64.9
October5216.523251003.41.00.40.40.41.25.02.2
November10518.53129783.30.60.10.80.41.44.84.5
December9113.55053672.01.10.61.00.01.84.93.4
January14115.03525403.60.80.10.30.31.65.13.2
February409.32920500.80.00.80.50.00.31.01.5
March5019.338411002.40.20.61.00.20.85.25.4
August8417.54142752.61.10.50.50.01.36.04.4
Playoffs11--5050100--0.0------6.07.09.0

Latest 3 games played

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
8/15/2020MEM@POR122-126232/41/22/230001679
8/13/2020MIL@MEM106-119203/53/50/0421101913
8/11/2020BOS@MEM122-107130/20/20/011000000

Current season best games

DATEGAMESCOREMINFG3PFTREBASTSTLTOBLKPFPTSEFF
1/13/2020CHA@POR112-115217/82/30/111100031626
11/23/2019POR@CLE104-110303/43/40/0710013917
10/28/2019POR@SAS110-113291/41/42/21031001516
This site use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. We also use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue, we'll assume that you accept our privacy policy. Accept and continue to siteReview cookies