Phoenix Suns stats

2017-18 SEASON

2017-18 regular season stats Player averages

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG(%)3P(%)FT(%)STTOPFEFEF36
D. Booker373734.525.04.50.34.743.738.288.71.03.63.120.421.3
T. Warren444432.219.95.40.71.449.718.276.11.01.52.217.619.6
E. Bledsoe*3327.615.72.30.73.040.030.878.61.33.32.010.713.9
G. Monroe161223.111.37.80.32.761.90,075.00.81.92.117.427.1
I. Canaan14023.610.42.40.14.441.939.292.71.11.61.812.318.8
M. James*321020.910.42.80.23.838.826.876.20.81.51.49.817.0
J. Jackson451621.79.73.60.31.239.326.358.20.91.72.87.111.8
T. Daniels47018.88.61.20.00.642.642.288.90.20.71.76.111.6
A. Len42220.88.48.10.91.355.50,073.70.31.32.214.525.1
T. Ulis463423.87.21.80.14.237.525.981.71.11.71.87.711.7
M. Chriss423621.27.25.01.01.341.930.462.00.71.33.09.516.1
T. Chandler353525.76.59.80.61.161.40,063.60.41.22.514.720.7
D. Bender47622.45.73.40.61.237.638.276.20.21.11.66.710.8
D. House11012.94.52.10.00.534.926.388.20.40.50.94.412.1
J. Dudley21012.73.02.00.12.039.239.481.80.50.51.65.615.8
A. Peters4011.42.81.00.51.036.430.00,00.00.30.33.310.3
D. Jones Jr.*605.51.50.70.70.550.00.083.30.20.20.32.818.6
D. Reed104.80.01.00.00.00.00.00,00.00.01.0-1.0-7.4
TOTAL47105.444.54.521.244.534.276.26.815.221.9113.2
OPP. TEAMS47112.144.85.322.246.936.576.98.913.021.9127.6

(*) Player is no longer with team.

GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played POINTS.- Points scored REB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls TF.- Technical faults EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC) EF36.- Efficiency to 36 minutes

2017-18 regular season stats Player totals

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFTF
D. Booker3737127592516610174307/70299/259212/239371341148
T. Warren444414198742392962361/72612/66140/1844364959
J. Jackson45169754361611455164/41730/11478/13439751246
T. Daniels47088240258226132/310106/25132/361132780
A. Len4228723523413753127/2290/098/1331453922
T. Ulis46341095332823192126/33622/8558/714980832
M. James*3210669332897120121/31226/9764/842749450
M. Chriss42368903012084253109/26034/11249/7929541246
D. Bender4761054270162295794/25066/17316/211152740
T. Chandler3535899227343223889/1450/049/771343883
G. Monroe161237018012554378/1260/024/321230331
I. Canaan1403301463416244/10520/5138/411522250
J. Dudley210266624334120/5113/339/111110340
D. House11014250230615/435/1915/1745100
E. Bledsoe*33834772916/404/1311/1441060
A. Peters4046114244/113/100/00110
D. Jones Jr.*603394432/40/25/61120
D. Reed10501000/20/10/00010
TOTAL47495620902129981809/4069440/1286898/11793207151029
OPP. TEAMS475269210724910421948/4155479/1312894/11624166121029

2017-18 playoffs stats Player averages

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG(%)3P(%)FT(%)STTOPFEFEF36
No games played

GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played POINTS.- Points scored REB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls TF.- Technical faults EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC) EF36.- Efficiency to 36 minutes

2017-18 playoffs stats Player totals

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFTF
No games played