Phoenix Suns stats

2017-18 SEASON

2017-18 regular season stats Player averages

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG(%)3P(%)FT(%)STTOPFEFEF36
D. Booker171733.523.54.50.14.345.738.284.90.83.03.219.520.9
T. Warren171729.618.15.90.81.450.010.072.50.71.12.317.120.8
E. Bledsoe*3327.615.72.30.73.040.030.878.61.33.32.010.713.9
G. Monroe2221.213.06.00.51.065.00,00,01.51.02.017.529.8
M. James171023.311.23.10.23.937.531.677.40.81.51.810.616.4
J. Jackson17321.79.53.40.30.939.526.153.11.42.12.96.510.8
A. Len16223.09.29.20.90.847.80,076.60.41.52.714.823.2
T. Ulis16421.67.01.60.03.835.216.781.51.21.81.66.611.0
T. Chandler131325.87.09.50.60.762.10,067.90.31.53.214.219.9
M. Chriss171420.56.64.81.41.238.835.768.00.61.23.49.216.1
T. Daniels17014.66.10.90.00.343.943.375.00.20.61.14.210.3
D. Bender17021.25.84.10.70.939.135.776.90.21.11.67.412.5
J. Dudley5014.34.42.60.21.458.357.166.70.60.82.07.017.7
A. Peters207.21.51.51.00.025.025.00,00.00.00.52.512.5
D. Jones Jr.505.41.40.60.80.650.00.075.00.20.20.42.818.7
TOTAL17107.646.25.419.144.033.774.37.215.824.2112.5
OPP. TEAMS17116.647.75.421.946.838.575.78.414.223.6130.8

(*) Player is no longer with team.

GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played POINTS.- Points scored REB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls TF.- Technical faults EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC) EF36.- Efficiency to 36 minutes

2017-18 regular season stats Player totals

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFTF
D. Booker171756939976273142/31142/11073/861451543
T. Warren17175033081001323128/2562/2050/691219394
M. James17103971915246766/17618/5741/531425310
J. Jackson1733691625851562/15712/4626/492435493
A. Len162368147147141344/920/059/77624431
M. Chriss171434911281242140/10315/4217/251021581
T. Ulis1643451122606143/1224/2422/271929261
T. Daniels170248104150536/8229/673/4410190
D. Bender1703609869121634/8720/5610/13418280
T. Chandler1313335911238936/580/019/28419411
E. Bledsoe*33834772916/404/1311/1441060
G. Monroe224226121213/200/00/03240
J. Dudley50712213177/124/74/634100
D. Jones Jr.502773432/40/23/41120
A. Peters201433201/41/40/00010
TOTAL17182978592324670/1524151/448338/455122268411
OPP. TEAMS17198281191372714/1526181/470373/493142242402

2017-18 playoffs stats Player averages

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG(%)3P(%)FT(%)STTOPFEFEF36
No games played

GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played POINTS.- Points scored REB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls TF.- Technical faults EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC) EF36.- Efficiency to 36 minutes

2017-18 playoffs stats Player totals

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFTF
No games played