Chicago Bulls stats

2017-18 SEASON

2017-18 regular season stats Player averages

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG(%)3P(%)FT(%)STTOPFEFEF36
N. Mirotic22324.717.16.70.51.648.343.980.60.71.32.018.326.6
L. Markkanen444430.315.57.70.61.343.036.384.60.61.21.616.719.9
K. Dunn403129.613.74.60.56.443.332.470.32.13.03.316.119.5
J. Holiday464634.313.74.70.62.338.238.183.71.11.31.913.314.0
R. Lopez474728.513.14.90.92.154.028.677.60.21.81.913.917.6
Z. LaVine5520.312.84.40.02.440.435.078.60.61.41.611.420.2
B. Portis38020.312.06.00.31.648.835.181.50.51.21.413.824.5
D. Valentine473128.59.75.30.13.142.039.478.60.81.12.412.616.0
J. Grant471721.88.02.40.14.842.231.673.40.71.21.810.417.1
D. Nwaba35322.87.34.60.51.252.825.063.40.80.92.110.115.9
A. Blakeney11014.97.11.80.00.636.428.673.70.20.70.74.19.9
K. Felder*1409.63.91.00.11.430.322.291.70.21.10.82.28.3
C. Felicio25013.53.82.70.20.661.90,060.70.20.61.85.514.6
P. Zipser39715.03.62.50.20.834.030.362.50.40.81.53.78.9
R. Arcidiacono3010.82.70.00.01.750.050.0100.00.30.01.74.013.3
Q. Pondexter2019.32.31.30.10.428.613.682.40.40.61.21.97.2
TOTAL47103.744.93.724.044.336.176.67.113.319.3116.4
OPP. TEAMS47108.845.84.725.246.436.578.77.112.517.4127.8

(*) Player is no longer with team.

GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played POINTS.- Points scored REB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls TF.- Technical faults EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC) EF36.- Efficiency to 36 minutes

2017-18 regular season stats Player totals

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFTF
L. Markkanen444413326813392559245/570103/28488/1042553720
J. Holiday4646157962921428107206/539114/299103/1234960871
R. Lopez474713386152294099277/5132/759/761085917
K. Dunn4031118554718418254231/53433/10252/74821181321
B. Portis3807704562271062178/36534/9766/811947531
D. Valentine473113384542506147173/41286/21822/2836541113
N. Mirotic2235443771471035129/26761/13958/721529430
J. Grant471710273741125225129/30636/11480/1093558842
D. Nwaba353799256161174294/1784/1664/1012932720
P. Zipser3975851409863155/16220/6610/161533590
C. Felicio250339956851639/630/017/28416460
A. Blakeney11016378200728/778/2814/192881
Z. LaVine55102642201223/577/2011/143780
K. Felder*140134551412020/664/1811/12315110
Q. Pondexter20118545252714/493/2214/17711241
R. Arcidiacono303380052/42/42/21050
TOTAL474874211017311281843/4162517/1434671/876335626906
OPP. TEAMS475115215122311841917/4128540/1478741/942336589819

2017-18 playoffs stats Player averages

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG(%)3P(%)FT(%)STTOPFEFEF36
No games played

GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played POINTS.- Points scored REB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls TF.- Technical faults EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC) EF36.- Efficiency to 36 minutes

2017-18 playoffs stats Player totals

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFTF
No games played