Chicago Bulls stats

2017-18 SEASON

2017-18 regular season stats Player averages

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG(%)3P(%)FT(%)STTOPFEFEF36
J. Holiday121234.115.34.80.41.837.234.875.01.31.31.312.813.5
L. Markkanen131330.714.87.60.61.643.736.482.40.71.31.517.019.9
B. Portis5023.414.68.40.21.844.842.980.00.22.00.816.225.0
R. Lopez131330.013.15.31.02.249.728.680.00.21.92.513.716.4
K. Dunn9126.011.14.60.33.842.334.866.72.13.03.312.016.6
D. Valentine13226.910.74.30.22.738.740.5100.00.81.21.711.114.8
J. Grant131327.28.33.50.25.936.222.680.50.91.51.812.116.0
A. Blakeney3013.17.71.00.00.343.837.575.00.00.71.04.712.8
D. Nwaba8321.06.95.50.81.052.640.072.20.80.51.811.519.7
K. Felder10011.44.60.90.01.931.020.087.50.21.41.12.16.6
C. Felicio13016.64.23.80.30.760.00,058.30.21.02.26.714.5
Q. Pondexter11112.53.91.50.20.534.217.682.40.60.71.73.49.7
P. Zipser12717.83.73.70.01.231.725.050.00.51.21.54.38.7
R. Arcidiacono105.30.00.00.01.00.00.00,00.00.01.0-1.0-6.8
TOTAL1394.844.33.521.841.433.777.87.314.218.5103.4
OPP. TEAMS13104.245.53.224.046.139.579.07.713.016.5122.4

(*) Player is no longer with team.

GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played POINTS.- Points scored REB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls TF.- Technical faults EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC) EF36.- Efficiency to 36 minutes

2017-18 regular season stats Player totals

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFTF
L. Markkanen13133991929982166/15132/8828/34917200
J. Holiday12124091845752264/17232/9224/321615151
R. Lopez131339017069132976/1532/716/20325321
D. Valentine1323501395623553/13730/743/31115221
J. Grant13133531084627734/947/3133/411220230
K. Dunn912341004133444/1048/234/61927300
B. Portis5011773421926/589/2112/1511040
D. Nwaba8316855446820/382/513/1864140
C. Felicio13021655504924/400/07/12313290
K. Felder10011446901918/583/157/8214110
P. Zipser127214444401419/605/201/2614180
Q. Pondexter11113743162513/383/1714/1778191
A. Blakeney3039233017/163/86/80230
R. Arcidiacono10500010/20/20/00010
TOTAL13123257646284464/1121136/403168/21695184241
OPP. TEAMS13135559242312501/1087146/370207/262100169215

2017-18 playoffs stats Player averages

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG(%)3P(%)FT(%)STTOPFEFEF36
No games played

GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played POINTS.- Points scored REB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls TF.- Technical faults EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC) EF36.- Efficiency to 36 minutes

2017-18 playoffs stats Player totals

PLAYERGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFTF
No games played