Memphis Grizzlies - 2006-07 season

Roster and regular season and playoffs stats

Memphis Grizzlies standings in 2006-07 regular season
WLW/L %PPGPPGAP.
2260.268101.6106.715

2006-07 season regular season stats Player averages

PLAYERPGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG(%)3P(%)FT(%)STTOPFEF
M. MillerSF/SG706939.118.55.40.34.346.040.679.30.82.62.018.2
P. GasolC/PF595936.220.89.82.13.453.827.374.80.52.72.325.5
H. WarrickPF824326.212.75.10.40.952.40.077.10.52.02.812.5
C. AtkinsPG/SG752327.513.21.90.14.643.437.981.00.71.71.812.5
R. GaySF784327.010.84.50.91.342.236.472.70.91.82.510.3
D. JonesSF/SG782521.47.52.00.30.947.741.779.30.51.22.56.4
D. StoudamirePG/SG625124.27.52.20.04.839.133.779.50.81.61.59.2
S. SwiftPF/C541819.17.84.61.10.346.50.072.40.61.32.79.0
T. KinseySG/SF481220.17.72.00.00.945.728.379.61.11.01.26.9
L. RobertsPF/C541817.95.24.80.20.645.20.072.50.70.72.57.4
A. JohnsonPF591912.84.43.10.60.353.80,066.10.40.82.36.0
E. JonesSG291419.35.62.10.11.137.729.773.50.80.81.95.3
J. HarringtonPG/SG29818.75.22.30.23.141.626.967.40.71.82.76.5
B. CardinalPF/SF28111.24.52.10.01.149.440.992.60.80.81.56.1
K. LowryPG10017.55.63.10.13.236.837.589.31.41.22.09.5
J. TsakalidisC23711.22.32.80.50.140.00,058.30.30.91.53.3
S. PadgettPF704.70.31.30.00.014.30.00.00.10.10.30.4
W. ConroyPG/SG305.30.00.70.00.30,00,00,00.00.00.31.0

P.- Position GP.- Games played GS.- Games started MIN.- Minutes played POINTS.- Points scored REB.- Total rebounds BL.- Blocks AS.- Assists FG.- Field goals 3P.- 3-pointers FT.- Free throws ST.- Steals TO.- Turnovers PF.- Personal fouls EF.- Efficiency=PT+RB+BL+AS+ST-TO-(FGA-FGC)-(FTA-FTC)

Memphis Grizzlies in the 2007 NBA playoffs

Team not classified

2007 playoffs stats Player averages

PLAYERPGPGSMINPOINTSREBBLASFG3PFTSTTOPFEF
Not played